Small Tits Normal Tits

Adria Rae – Twistys.com (2017,05,17)

series 5

Babe Name: Adria Rae
Profession: Porn Star, Adult Model
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV – Nevada
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Date of Birth: August 27, 1996 (20 years old)
Aliases: Aspen Reign
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 166 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 32B-25-33
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2015 – 2016 (1 Years In The Business)
Tattoos: Upper left shoulder; right ribs

Folow
http://h-way.tumblr.com/
https://hwayasian.tumblr.com
https://hwaypublic.tumblr.com
https://hwayfavourites.tumblr.com
https://hwaynew.tumblr.com
http://hwaytwitter.tumblr.com/