Shows Fitness

Melisa Mendiny Р Twistys.com (2017,01,16)

series 40

Babe Name: Melisa Mendiny
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Date of Birth: November 25, 1985 (30 years old)
Aliases: Cristin Uhrinova, Carrie Du Four, Uhrinova Kristina, Kristina Walker, Melissa Mendini, Lexa
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 158 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 44 kg – 97 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – 2017 (10 Years In The Business)

Folow
http://hwaytwitter.tumblr.com (twitter share)
https://hwayasian.tumblr.com
https://hwaypublic.tumblr.com
https://hwayfavourites.tumblr.com
https://hwaynew.tumblr.com

Pornstars: Melisa Mendiny