Natural Piercing

Darcie Dolce – Twistys.com (2016,12,21)

series 5

Babe Name: Darcie Dolce
Profession: Adult Model
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of birth: Sacramento
Date of Birth: December 10, 1992 (23 years old)
Aliases: DJ Dolce Darcie
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss February 2016
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 32DD-23-33
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2015 – 2016 (1 Years In The Business)
Tattoos: Left ring finger.
Piercings:, Navel

Photographer:  ?

Folow
http://hwaytwitter.tumblr.com (twitter share)

MERRY CHRISMAS

Natural Piercing 1 Natural Piercing 2 Natural Piercing 3
Natural Piercing 4 Natural Piercing 5 Natural Piercing 6 Natural Piercing 7