Naked Beauty

Veronica Vanoza – Twistys.com (2016,10,01)

series 4

Babe Name: Veronica Vanoza
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: White
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Date of Birth: January 23, 1982 (34 years old)
Aliases: Venouza Castro, Vanoza Veronika, Veronika Vamoza, Bitnerova Veronika, Veronika Bittnerová, Veronica B, Gina, Sabina, Vanousa, Vishna, Dolores, Coral, Nica, Veronica publicly
Eye color: green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired

Pornstars: Veronica Vanoza
Naked Beauty 1 Naked Beauty 2 Naked Beauty 3
Naked Beauty 4 Naked Beauty 5 Naked Beauty 6 Naked Beauty 7